2007年11月24日   東京工芸大グラウンド (茅)●安藤、高嶋−飯塚
vs 東京工芸大 (東)○浅倉、遠藤、富田−室伏、横田
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
東京工芸大 × 13
二塁打 石川、小島(茅) 浅倉(東)
2007年11月17日   府中市民球場 (茅)●高嶋、平津、小棚木−小野、飯塚
vs 府中ダイヤモンドドッグス (府)近、○高岸−日野
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
府中ダイヤモンドドッグス × 20
三塁打 鈴木(府)
二塁打 小野、小島(茅) 本田2、井口(府)
2007年11月4日    東芝グラウンド (茅)●平津、安藤−飯塚
vs WIEN BASEBALL CLUB (W)草間、○柏尾−長岡
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
WIEN BASEBALL CLUB 10
二塁打 石川(茅) 馬場、長岡、佐藤(W) 
(規定により7回コールド)
2007年10月28日   伊勢原球場 (伊)●古田、小山、鈴木、富居−猪
vs 国際総合伊勢原クラブ (茅)平津、○安藤、東−飯塚
TEAM
国際総合伊勢原クラブ
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ × 12
本塁打 井芹(伊) 
三塁打 猪(伊) 黒崎(茅)
2007年10月14日   茅ヶ崎西浜高グラウンド (茅)●平津、安藤、東、埜村−飯塚
vs 横浜金港クラブ (金)桜井、○中山、澤村、S四日市−鈴木、藤野
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
横浜金港クラブ ×
三塁打 飯塚(茅) 
2007年9月22日   瀬谷本郷球場 (茅)○平津、東、S安藤−飯塚、小野
vs 慶應EMANON (慶)●茅沼、松崎、小池−北住
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
慶應EMANON
三塁打 飯塚(茅) 
二塁打 菊地(茅) 小池(慶)
2007年8月26日   保土ヶ谷球場 (S)青木、橋本、●須藤−藤枝、香坂
vs Strairal baseball club (茅)東、○安藤−飯塚
TEAM
Strairal baseball club
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ ×
本塁打 石川(茅) 三塁打 小山(S) 石川(茅) 
二塁打 川上(S)
2007年8月25日   平塚球場 (金)桜井、○山本、大熊、藤元−鈴木、藤野
vs 横浜金港クラブ (茅)●東、平津、黒崎、泉−飯塚
TEAM
横浜金港クラブ 12
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
二塁打 平野(金) 小野(茅) 
2007年8月18日   東京海洋大G (茅)東、●平津−小野
vs 東京海洋大 (東)鈴木、福沢、○井口−岩田
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ 14
東京海洋大 × 15
二塁打 小澤2、小棚木、中田(茅) 
      岩田、鈴木(海)
2007年8月15日   大和引地台球場 (戸)○田島、大田−山田
vs 戸塚ベースボールクラブ (茅)●平津、安藤−飯塚、小野、富永
TEAM
戸塚ベースボールクラブ
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
二塁打 吉井
2007年8月11日   藤代総合公園野球場 (茅)●平津、埜村−富永
vs 松戸TYR BC (松)○飯塚−西崎
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
松戸BC TYR 1 × 10
三塁打 小澤(茅) 岩永(松)
二塁打 小澤(茅) 岡(松)
(規定により8回コールド)
2007年8月7日   大和引地台球場 (日)●篠原、峯−松井
vs 日大生物資源学部 (茅)平津、○東−小野、飯塚
TEAM
日大生物資源学部
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ ×
三塁打 泉、石川(茅)
2007年7月8日   オーシャンフィールド第2球場 (茅)東、平津、埜村−小野
vs ウェルネス彩 (ウ)加藤− 駒坂
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
ウェルネス彩
本塁打 七島(ウ) 三塁打 黒崎、横山(茅)
二塁打 黒崎、小野、泉(茅) 大森(ウ)
2007年7月8日   オーシャンフィールド第2球場 (茅)●安藤、田代、埜村−小野
vs 松戸BC TYR (松)○中村伸、飯塚−西崎
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
松戸BC TYR ×
三塁打 西崎(松)
二塁打 小林(茅) 秋田、岩永(松)
2007年7月7日   オーシャンフィールド第1球場 (茅)田代、●安藤、平津、−小野
vs 日本ウェルネススポーツ専門学校 東京校 (ウ)○本多、堀川、大草−大坪
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
ウェルネス東京 × 10
本塁打 菅谷(ウ) 
三塁打 黒崎(茅)伊藤2、菅谷(ウ)
二塁打 石川、小林(茅) 荒木、遠藤(東)
2007年6月23日   東京工芸大グラウンド (茅)●田代、東、平津、安藤−小野
vs 東京工芸大 (東)○朝倉、石原、遠藤、朝倉−熊野、白崎、横田
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
東京工芸大 ×
二塁打 小澤(茅) 二反田(東)
2007年5月27日   平塚工科高グラウンド (横)佐藤、○鈴木、神崎−福島、早川、山
vs 横浜球友クラブ (茅)●東、安藤、平津、埜村−小野
TEAM
横浜球友クラブ
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
三塁打 安武(茅)
二塁打 津田、山(横)
2007年4月21日   藤代総合公園野球場 (ウ)佐藤、○加藤、岡部、豊田−駒坂、足立
vs ウェルネス彩 (茅)●安藤、埜村、東、田代−小野、佐藤
TEAM
ウェルネス彩 21
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
二塁打 小松、七島、西澤、鈴木(ウ)


(規定により7回コールド)
2007年4月7日   藤代総合公園野球場 (松)飯塚、●岩永−小枝、中村
vs 松戸TYR BC (茅)東、〇安藤−佐藤
TEAM
松戸TYR BC 0
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
三塁打 安武、佐藤(茅)


(時間制限のため8回で打ち切り)
2007年3月24日  東京海洋大グラウンド
(茅)●安藤−小野、武富、佐藤
vs 東京海洋大 (東)〇井口−岩田
TEAM
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ
東京海洋大学 ×
三塁打 小野(茅) 横田(東)
2007年3月20日  大和引地台球場
(武)●佐藤、細村−斉藤
vs 武蔵工業大 (茅)東、○安藤、大塚、黒崎、小野−小野、佐藤
TEAM
武蔵工業大
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ × 12
三塁打 小沢(茅) 
二塁打 樋口(武) 黒崎、武富、小野、安武(茅)
2007年3月14日  藤沢八部球場
(日)●峯、松元−松井
vs 日大生物資源学部 (茅)東、○安藤−小野
TEAM
日大生物資源学部
茅ヶ崎サザンカイツ ×
二塁打 神崎(日) 東、小野(茅)


(時間制限のため8回で打ち切り)